Jungkönige

2017/18           Kein/e  Kandidat/in

2016/17           Melanie Kopp
2015/16           Tom Offermanns
2014/15           Sebastian Cubric
2013/14           Sarah Lorenzen
2012/13           Sebastian Karut
                               auch Stadtjungkönig
2011/12           Peter Korte
2010/11           Pascal Kopp 
                               auch Stadtjungkönig
2009/10           Martina Klein 
                               auch Bezirksjungkönigin
2008/09           Tobias Klein
2007/08           Stephanie Karut auch Stadt
                               und Bezirksjungkönigin
2006/07           Sebastian Klein
2005/06           Sylvia Bohnow 
                               auch Stadtjungkönigin
2004/05           Christian Lerch
2003/04           Christoph Schauff 
                               auch Stadtjungkönig
2002/03           Manuel Nelles
2001/02           Anika Klein
2000/01           Mike Porschen
1999/00           Patricia Wirtz 
                               auch Stadtprinzessin
1998/99           Mark Porschen
1997/98           Silke Hingott 
                               auch Bezirksjungkönigin RSB
1996/97           Britta Hingott
1995/96           Patricia Porschen
1994/95           Stephanie Vogt 
                               auch Stadtprinzessin
1993/94           Silke Hingott
1992/93           Dietmar Wagner
1991/92           Heike Abels 
                               auch Stadtprinzessin
1990/91           Michaela Dohmen
1989/90           Viktoria Soti
1988/89           Daniela Dal Molin
1987/88           Bettina Dürlich
1986/87           Beate Wagner 
                               auch Stadt-, Bezirks– und
                               Diözesanjungkönigin
1985/86           Ralf Klose
1984/85           Silvia Lake 
                               auch Stadtprinzessin
1983/84           Hans Peter Moll
1982/83           Heiko Friemert
1981/82           Brigitte Moritz
1980/81           Andrea Friemert
1979/80           Harmut Klein
1978/79           Heinrich Pesch jun.
1977/78           Uwe Melchior
1976/77           Johannes Nelles
1975/76           Christian Czaja
1974/75           Jürgen Schmitz 
                               auch Bezirksjungkönig
1973/74           Harmut Höppner
1972/73           Heinrich Pesch jun.
1971/72           Konrad Schauff
1970/71           Hans Theuer
1969/70           Karl Josef Abels
1968/69           Horst Günter Moherndl
1967/68           Hubert Baus
1966/67           Helmut Brendemühl 
                               auch Bezirksprinz
1964/65           Hans Esser
1963/64           Peter Schurf
1962/63           Peter Langer
1961/62           Josef Drack
1960/61           Günter Esser
1959/60           Willi Richartz